Radha Krishna Shringaar

(123 results)
Sort by:
Mayur peacock choker for deities - Kritima
1 to 3 NO4 TO 6 NO6 to 8 no9 TO 10 NO

Mayur Choker

Rs. 320.00 – Rs. 590.00
Mayur Chokar in 4 sizes  1) diameter 0.7 inch or 1.8 cm , suitable for 1 to 3 no or 5 to8 inch standing deity 2 )  diameter 1 inch...
Morpankh Kalangi – 3 Sizes for Deities - Kritima
5 Par7 Par9 Par

Morpankh Kalangi – 3 Sizes

Rs. 110.00 – Rs. 170.00
Morpankh kilangi  5 Par 7 Par  9 Par
3-in-1 payal, kamarband and bajuband for deity idols, view 4
3 Inch3.5 INCH

Kamarband

Rs. 350.00 – Rs. 380.00
Kritima Exclusive - Kamar band in 5 Different colors and 2 Sizes  Length -3 Inch Suitable for 8 to 10 Inch. Length -3.5 Inch Suitable For 10 to 12 Inch.
Mayur Earrings – Small & Very Small for Deities - Kritima
Very smallSmall

Mayur Earrings – Small & Very Small

Rs. 80.00 – Rs. 120.00
Earrings in 2 sizes and 3 different colors Very small Small 
Mayur Earring – 3 Sizes for Deities - Kritima
SmallMEDIUMLarge

Mayur Earring – 3 Sizes

Rs. 130.00 – Rs. 230.00
Mayur Earings in 3 sizes and 4 ColorsSmall  Medium Large
Bansi – 5 Sizes for Deities - Kritima
4.2 INCH6.2 INCH2 INCH7 INCH5 INCH

Bansi – 5 Sizes

Rs. 250.00 – Rs. 550.00
Bansi in 4 Sizes And 3 Different Colors  2 INCH 4.2 INCH  6.2 INCH  7 INCH
Mayur Earrings for Laddu Gopal - Kritima

Mayur Earrings

Rs. 320.00
Mayur Earings IN 7 Different Colors Suitable For 15 To 18 Inch Or 8 TO 9 No
Mayur Set for Laddu Gopal - Kritima
1 to 3 no7 to 9 no1.6 INCH

Mayur Set

Rs. 190.00 – Rs. 540.00
Mayur set
Mayur Earrings for Deities - Kritima

Mayur Earrings

Rs. 170.00
Beautiful Mayur Earring
Mayur Earrings – Small & Large for Laddu Gopal - Kritima
SmallLarge

Mayur Earrings – Small & Large

Rs. 160.00 – Rs. 410.00
Mayur earrings  Small Suitable for Up to 6 No Or 8 TO 12 Inch  Length 0.87 inch (2.2 cm) Width 0.4 inch (1 cm)Large Suitable For Up to 12 No...
Mayur Earrings for Deities - Kritima

Mayur Earrings

Rs. 140.00
Beautiful Mayur earrings 
Mayur Nath for Deities - Kritima

Mayur Nath

Rs. 430.00
Mayur Nath suitable for 12-to-18-inch deity
Mayur Earrings for Deities - Kritima

Mayur Earrings

Rs. 180.00
Beautiful Mayur Earings IN 3 Colors 
Mayur Pin for Deities - Kritima

Mayur Pin

Rs. 120.00
Beautiful Mayur Pin . Lenght 1.8 inch (4.5 cm) Width 1.2 inch (3 cm)
Morpankh Kalangi for Deities - Kritima

Morpankh Kalangi

Rs. 320.00
Morpankh Kilangi . 
Krishna Ji Mukut for Laddu Gopal - Kritima
XSSmall

Krishna Ji Mukut

Rs. 150.00 – Rs. 220.00
A traditional Krishna mukut (crown) for small Laddu Gopal idols, handcrafted for daily seva and festival shringaar such as Janmashtami. Choose the colour that matches your Thakur ji's poshak. XS:...
Serpech (right) for Deities - Kritima

Serpech (Right Side)

Rs. 530.00
RIGHT SIDE SERPECH AVAILABLE IN FOUR BEAUTIFUL COLORS
Deity payal and kamarband - Kritima, view 2
3 inch3.5 inch

Radharaman Payal

Rs. 650.00 – Rs. 740.00
Radharaman Payal in 2 Sizes  Length-3 Inch. Length- 3.5 Inch.
Mayur Bansi – 5.9 Inch for Deities - Kritima
5.9 Inch

Mayur Bansi – 5.9 Inch

Rs. 560.00
5.9-inch long Bansi in gold and silver polish 
Mayur Earrings – Small & 10 to 12 No for Laddu Gopal - Kritima
SmallMEDIUM

Mayur Earrings – Small & 10 to 12 No

Rs. 100.00 – Rs. 130.00
Mayur earrings Small Medium 
Bansi – 6.5 Inch & 7.5 Inch for Deities - Kritima
6.5 INCH7.5 INCH

Mayur Bansi – 6.5 Inch & 7.5 Inch

Rs. 650.00 – Rs. 700.00
Beautiful mayur bansi in 2 sizes  7.5 inch (pipe length 5 inch) 6.5 inch (pipe length 4 inch) 
Bansi – 5 Inch & 7 Inch for Deities - Kritima
5 INCH7 INCH

Bansi – 5 Inch & 7 Inch

Rs. 490.00 – Rs. 560.00
Wow Bansi available in 2 sizes n 10 colors 🥰. 5-inch 7-inch
Bansi – 4 Inch & 4.5 Inch for Deities - Kritima
4 INCH4.5 INCH

Bansi – 4 Inch & 4.5 Inch

Rs. 340.00 – Rs. 380.00
Bansi in 2 sizes and 2 different colors 4 Inch 4.5 Inch 
Mayur peacock haar - Kritima

Mayur Haar

Rs. 850.00 – Rs. 1,450.00
New Mayur Haar in 3 sizes5 INCH 6 INCH 7 INCH