Best Sellers

(1026 results)
Sort by:
Choker – 3 Sizes for Laddu Gopal - Kritima
Small10 to 12 no13 to 16 no

Choker – 3 Sizes

Rs. 330.00 – Rs. 530.00
This handcrafted choker is made for Laddu Gopal ji (Bal Gopal). A choker sits close to the neck and pairs beautifully with a longer haar for a layered look. Details...
AD Stone Haar for Deities - Kritima

AD Stone Haar

Rs. 370.00Rs. 290.00
AD Stone Haar is a handcrafted haar (necklace) for Shrinathji and Pushti Marg seva. It is designed with sparkling AD (American diamond) stones. A haar is the centrepiece of the...
Lotus Haar – 2 Inch & 3 Inch for Deities - Kritima

Lotus Haar – 2 Inch & 3 Inch

Rs. 340.00 – Rs. 470.00
Lotus Haar is a handcrafted haar (necklace) for Laddu Gopal ji (Bal Gopal). It is designed with a kamal (lotus) motif. A haar is the centrepiece of the shringaar, resting...
Bangles – 6 to 7 No for Laddu Gopal - Kritima
6 TO 7 NO

Bangles – 6 to 7 No

Rs. 400.00
This handcrafted set of bangles is made for Laddu Gopal ji (Bal Gopal). Bangles complete the hand shringaar and can be worn alone or stacked with other designs. Details 6...
Bangles – 15 Inch & 18 Inch for Deities - Kritima
15 INCH18 INCH

Bangles – 15 Inch & 18 Inch

Rs. 440.00 – Rs. 480.00
This handcrafted set of bangles is made for Laddu Gopal ji (Bal Gopal). Bangles complete the hand shringaar and can be worn alone or stacked with other designs. Details Sizes...
Paag with Shishful for Laddu Gopal - Kritima

Paag with Shishful

Rs. 480.00
Semi-precious pearl with AD Paag with sishful Paag  Height 1.6 inch (3.8 cm) Shishful  Height 1 inch (2.5 cm) Suitable for any size up to 8 no 
Makar Kundal – Up to 4 No & Up to 7 No
Upto 4 noUpto 7 no

Makar Kundal – Up to 4 No & Up to 7 No

Rs. 140.00 – Rs. 250.00
Beautiful makar Kundal available in 2 sizes   0.5 inch (1.3 cm), suitable for up to 4 No  0.7 inch (1.8 cm), suitable for up to 7 No 
Keri Shape Earring for Laddu Gopal - Kritima

Keri Shape Earring

Rs. 280.00
 Earring suitable for above 6 no deity  Length 1.2 inch (3 cm)  width 0.55 inch (1.4 cm)
Pearl Mathapatti for Deities - Kritima

Pearl Mathapatti

Rs. 470.00
Semi-precious pearl with AD mathapatti   
Deity payal and kamarband - Kritima, view 2
3 inch3.5 inch

Radharaman Payal

Rs. 650.00 – Rs. 740.00
Radharaman Payal in 2 Sizes  Length-3 Inch. Length- 3.5 Inch.
Haar – 2.1 Inch & 2.8 Inch for Deities - Kritima

Haar – 2.1 Inch & 2.8 Inch

Rs. 350.00 – Rs. 440.00
Small Haar in 2 sizes 2.1 inch 2.8 inch 
Chain haar for Laddu Gopal - Kritima

Chain Haar – 3 to 9 No

Rs. 385.00 – Rs. 820.00
  Haar in 3 sizes  3-inch, chain width 0.8 cm, suitable for 5 to 6 no 4-inch, chain width 0.8 cm, suitable for 7to 9 no 2.3-inch, chain width 0.8 cm,...
Bangles – 3 to 4 No & 5 to 6 No for Laddu Gopal - Kritima
3 TO 4 NO5 to 6 no

Bangles – 3 to 4 No & 5 to 6 No

Rs. 320.00 – Rs. 440.00
Bangles in 2 sizes    inner diameter 0.5-inch (1.3 cm), circumference 1.5-inch(3.81cm) bangles  Suitable for 3 to 4 no or 8 to inch standing deity    0.6 inch (1.5 cm)...
Mathapatti with ambi - Kritima

Mathapatti with Ambi

Rs. 960.00
Mathapatti with Ambi.
Lotus kamarband - Kritima

Lotus Kamarband

Rs. 470.00 – Rs. 750.00
5-inch lotus Kamar belt/waistbelt.  3.5-inch lotus Kamar band .
Ambi with Maang Teeka for Laddu Gopal - Kritima
SmallLarge

Ambi with Maang Teeka

Rs. 350.00 – Rs. 1,150.00
Ambi with Mangteeka 
Makar Kundal for Deities - Kritima
1.4 INCH1.9 inch

Makar Kundal

Rs. 320.00 – Rs. 480.00
Makarakundal in 2 sizes  Small 1.4 inch .Large 1.9 inch .
Serpech – 3 Sizes
SmallMEDIUMLarge

Serpech – 3 Sizes

Rs. 590.00 – Rs. 1,180.00
Serpech  Small -2.2 x 2 inch  Medium- 2.8 x 2.5 inch    Large-3 x 3.5 inch 
Small Haar – 1.2 Inch & 1.5 Inch for Deities - Kritima

Small Haar – 1.2 Inch & 1.5 Inch

Rs. 180.00 – Rs. 210.00
Small haar IN 2 Sizes  1.2-inch length1.5 inch length 
Shishful – XS & Small for Deities - Kritima
XSSmall

Shishful – XS & Small

Rs. 90.00 – Rs. 110.00
Shisful Very smallSmall 
Earring – Small & 10 to 12 No for Laddu Gopal - Kritima
SmallMEDIUM

Earring – Small & 10 to 12 No

Rs. 140.00 – Rs. 180.00
Earrings Small  Medium  
Tilak for Deities - Kritima

Tilak

Rs. 75.00
Beautiful Tilak in 3 Different colors 
Mayur Bansi – 5.9 Inch for Deities - Kritima
5.9 Inch

Mayur Bansi – 5.9 Inch

Rs. 560.00
5.9-inch long Bansi in gold and silver polish