New Arrivals

(49 results)
Sort by:
Mayur Bangles – 9 to 10 No for Laddu Gopal - Kritima
9 TO 10 NO

Mayur Bangles – 9 to 10 No

Rs. 555.00
Mayur bangles 0.9 inch diameter, circumference 3.1 inch Idol for 15 to 18 inch deities 
Set for Deities - Kritima

Set

Rs. 6,100.00
12 to 14 inch standing deity set .
Bansi – 3.8 Inch for Deities - Kritima
3.8 Inch

Bansi – 3.8 Inch

Rs. 360.00
3.8 inch bansi 
Bansi – 3.8 Inch for Deities - Kritima
3.8 Inch

Bansi – 3.8 Inch

Rs. 250.00
Bansi 3.8 inch 
Mayur Ratna Mukut – 5 to 6 No for Laddu Gopal - Kritima
5 TO 6 NO

Mayur Ratna Mukut – 5 to 6 No

Rs. 750.00
Mukut diameter 1.6 inch suitable  for 5 to 6 no or 9 to 11 inch deities
Mayur Shape Earring for Laddu Gopal - Kritima
4 to 7 no
Krishna Pendant for Deities - Kritima

Krishna Pendant

Rs. 280.00
Krishna pendant Length 4.7 inch (11.94 cm) Width 1.2 inch (3.05 cm)
Radha Pendant for Deities - Kritima

Radha Pendant

Rs. 280.00
Radha name pendant Lenght 4.7 inch 
Bansi – 4 cm & 5.5 cm for Deities - Kritima
4 CM5.5 CM

Bansi – 4 cm & 5.5 cm

Rs. 100.00 – Rs. 110.00
Bansi4 cm. 5.5 cm. 
Bansi – 1.9 Inch & 7 to 9 No for Laddu Gopal - Kritima
7 to 9 no1.9 inch

Bansi – 2 Sizes

Rs. 70.00 – Rs. 80.00
Perfect for gifting purposes. A beautiful and affordable addition to deity shringaar, ideal for return gifts, festive gifting, and seva offerings."1.3 inch . 1.9 inch .
Morpankh Kalangi – 3 Sizes for Deities - Kritima
5 Par7 Par9 Par

Morpankh Kalangi – 3 Sizes

Rs. 110.00 – Rs. 170.00
Morpankh kilangi  5 Par 7 Par  9 Par
Mayur Earring for Deities - Kritima

Mayur Earring

Rs. 210.00
Mayur earring 
Mayur Mukut – 0 to 1 No & 2 to 3 No for Laddu Gopal - Kritima
0 TO 1 NO2 TO 3 NO

Mayur Mukut – 0 to 1 No & 2 to 3 No

Rs. 250.00 – Rs. 430.00
Mayur Mukut In 3 different colors. 0  to 1 no Size , diameter 0.5 inch  Small , diameter 0.7 inch suitable for 2 to 3 no 
Two-sided Mayur Purse for Deities - Kritima

Two-sided Mayur Purse

Rs. 1,030.00
First time we are introducing elegant 2-sided purse with beautiful Mayur motive one side 👜👛 
Mayur Haar – 6 Inch for Deities - Kritima

Mayur Haar – 6 Inch

Rs. 950.00
6-inch-long Mayur Haar
Bansi – 4 Inch for Deities - Kritima
4 INCH

Bansi – 4 Inch

Rs. 250.00
Bansi 4 inch Available In 2 Colors 
Bansi – 5 Inch for Deities - Kritima
5 INCH

Bansi – 5 Inch

Rs. 430.00
5-inch long Bansi Available in 3 Different Colors
Bansi – 6.2 Inch for Deities - Kritima
6.2 Inch

Bansi – 6.2 Inch

Rs. 480.00
6.2-inch long Bansi Available in 7 different colors.
Mayur Bansi – 2.5 Inch for Deities - Kritima
2.5 Inch

Mayur Bansi – 2.5 Inch

Rs. 160.00
2.5-inch Beautiful Mayur Bansi
Bansi – 2.5 Inch & 3.7 Inch for Deities - Kritima
2.5 Inch3.7Inch

Bansi – 2.5 Inch & 3.7 Inch

Rs. 190.00 – Rs. 280.00
 Bansi in 2 Sizes 2.5 INCH  3.7 INCH 
Mayur Earring – 3 Sizes for Deities - Kritima
SmallMEDIUMLarge

Mayur Earring – 3 Sizes

Rs. 130.00 – Rs. 230.00
Mayur Earings in 3 sizes and 4 ColorsSmall  Medium Large
Bansi – 3 Sizes for Deities - Kritima
3.5 INCH4 INCH4.5 INCH

Bansi – 3 Sizes

Rs. 200.00 – Rs. 320.00
Bansi3.5 inch4 inch 4.5 inch 
Bansi – 4 Inch for Deities - Kritima
4 INCH

Bansi – 4 Inch

Rs. 330.00
4-inch Bansi in 4 different Colors 
Bansi – 3 Sizes for Deities - Kritima
2.5 Inch3 INCH3.5 INCH

Bansi – 3 Sizes

Rs. 200.00 – Rs. 250.00
Bansi in 3 sizes and 9 Differnt Colors2.5 inch 3 inch 3.5 inch